EVY INSIGHT
Experience a Brighter Tomorrow with EVY INSIGHT®
✓Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn
- 0
- 下载次数
- 0
- 评测
- v1.9.1
- 最新版本
下载
XAPK v1.9.1 选择架构 · 2 个选项
EVY INSIGHT 截图
滑动浏览
关于 EVY INSIGHT
**We’re thrilled to introduce a major update in the EVY INSIGHT App—adding powerful new features and making it easier than ever to track your progress with EVY LIGHT®.**
The dedicated app for EVY LIGHT®—a groundbreaking light therapy device using 40 Hz gamma stimulation to support cognitive health and wellness.
**What’s New**
- **Simplified Device Pairing**: We’ve redesigned the EVY LIGHT setup experience to be faster, more intuitive, and more reliable. Whether you're connecting for the first time or switching networks, pairing your EVY LIGHT is now smooth and frustration-free. Step-by-step guides are available at [optoceutics.com](https://optoceutics.com/) if you need help.
**Key Features in EVY INSIGHT with EVY LIGHT®:**
- **Usage Tracking**: See how much and how often you use EVY LIGHT. - **Impact Assessment**: Track changes in sleep, mood, energy, focus, and memory. - **40 Hz Stimulation**: Comfortable Light and Sound 40 Hz gamma stimulation. - **Brightness Control**: Adjust EVY LIGHT brightness to suit your comfort. - **EVY LIGHT Connectivity**: Get automatic updates to your device.
**Impact Assessment**
Our guided Impact Assessment helps you monitor how EVY LIGHT is working by tracking five key areas of well-being: sleep, mood, energy, focus, and memory. Weekly check-ins give you a clearer view of small but meaningful improvements over time.
**Sound Stimulation**
Now available: science-backed 40 Hz sound stimulation! Use it alone or together with the light for a powerful, multi-sensory brain experience—at home or on the go.
**Track Your Wellness**
Easily view your daily usage, spot trends, and stay connected to your cognitive wellness journey.
**Simple Integration for Daily Life**
EVY LIGHT® fits effortlessly into your day—at meals, while relaxing, or during your daily routine—helping you stay clear, focused, and present with just an hour a day.
**Experience a Brighter Tomorrow with EVY INSIGHT®**
- ↗Experience a Brighter Tomorrow with EVY INSIGHT®
v1.9.1 更新内容
- 此版本未提供更新日志。
Review for EVY INSIGHT
0.0/10 from 0 reviews
EVY INSIGHT 的旧版本
KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN
Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát
Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…
Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn
Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.
Tiếp tục khám phá
Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.
EVY INSIGHT
类似应用
图书与工具书
Plumb's | Standards
Instinct ScienceMedical
WellSky Scribe
WellSky Mobile Apps医疗
Labayh - لبيه
Labayh LLCMedical
Gray's Anatomy - Anatomy Atlas
SEStudioMedical
Virta Health
Virta Health医疗
pMD
pMDMedical